2021 - End of Season
The following shows average points scored for your team. Women listed first. Scroll down for men.
Gender Team First Last Medal Points
F Liquid Ice LILLA ANDREWS P 14.27
F Skiagra LILLA ANDREWS P 13.73
F Ski Criminals ANDREA CERVENA P 13.22
F The Brewskis HEIDI BUTLER P 12.82
F Powderkegs KERRI GUEHRER P 12.59
F Anita Wax MARTA MCCORMACK P 12.4
F TGIF EVELYN DUVALL P 12.19
F Skiagra ANDREA CERVENA P 12.05
F Guys & Dolls HEIDI BUTLER P 11.92
F TGIF MARTA MCCORMACK P 11.91
F Bud Bunch MARTA MCCORMACK P 11.75
F The Karma Terrain ALICE MADDEN P 11.14
F The Young & Edgeless ALICE MADDEN P 10.96
F Misfit Toys LILLA ANDREWS P 10.78
F Guys & Dolls EVELYN DUVALL P 9.78
F Reality Check ANITA LANGHAM P 9.65
F Shake and Bake SKYLAR SHEPPARD P 9.45
F Skiagra KRISTIN GREBE P 9.02
F The Naski Boyz KRISTINA AMMON P 9.02
F Ladies of the Night KRISTINA AMMON P 8.92
F 60 DA NU 40 KRISTIN GREBE P 8.81
F TGIF SARA BAUER P 8.68
F Special Ed Racing MICHELE MONROE P 8.65
F Premature Release REBECCA COGSWELL P 7.99
F Anita Wax ANITA LANGHAM P 7.93
F Shake and Bake EMILY GUSTAFSON P 7.88
F Guys & Dolls SARA BAUER P 7.39
F Haute Cocoa MICHELE MONROE P 7.2
F The Cruzin Wild Bunch EVELYN DUVALL P 6.87
F Not Fast Just Furious MICHELE MONROE P 6.68
F Bud Bunch MICHELE MONROE P 6.59
F Anita Wax MICHELE MONROE P 6.48
F Schliders ABBEY EVERSON P 6.31
F Skiagra JEANINE MIAKOTINA P 6.02
F Team Brew Ski ABBEY EVERSON P 5.98
F Shake and Bake ANNABEL MCCANN P 5.05
F Parabolic Furs ABBEY EVERSON P 5
F Safety Committee ABBEY EVERSON P 4.79
F Bud Bunch ALI GARGARO P 4.78
F Bunker's Heroes NETTIE DOEDEN P 4.58
F Anita Wax SARAH YOST P 4.51
F Locked and Loaded ABBEY EVERSON P 4.47
F Team Gutterball SARAH YOST P 4.4
F Guys & Dolls JULI STOCKBERGER P 4.39
F Bald Eagle Flyers ALI GARGARO P 3.84
F Ladies of the Night JULI STOCKBERGER P 3.82
F Big Bucks YVETTE GRAY P 3.55
F TGIF MELISSA KNOLL P 3.51
F Bucked Off SHANNON FARRELL P 3.32
F Safety Committee GRACE WHITE P 3.27
F Gate Bashers ASHLEY STORM P 2.95
F Ragged Edges HEIDI HEILAND P 2.93
F Safety Committee ANIKA HAGER P 2.92
F The Karma Terrain BARB EVERSON P 2.48
F Bald Eagle Flyers LEXI OVERBYE P 2.46
F TGIF MARY PARCHETA P 2.06
F Piste Off ANDREA WOJAHN P 2.06
F Team Brew Ski MEGAN SHELTON P 1.96
F Schliders TIEGAN RAPP P 1.82
F Snow Temple Pilots TIEGAN RAPP P 1.82
F Peanut Butter & Jammers NETTIE DOEDEN P 1.71
F Gate Night MADELINE SCHEIDT P 1.62
F Buck Naked JESSICA FELTON P 1.55
F The Need for Ski 2 ELIZABETH MCCROSKEY P 1.52
F The Rookies JESSICA FELTON P 1.31
F Team Gutterball LEXI OVERBYE P 1.3
F Water Skiers on Ice LEXI OVERBYE P 1.23
F The Birds of Prey MAGGIE TRENARY P 1.16
F The Brewskis KATIE POPPE P 1.09
F Team Brew Ski KELSEY NASH P 1.03
F The Goslowskis CATHY BENNETT P 0.82
F Gnarwals ERIN BURNS P 0.7
F Caravelle Racing ALICIA SANDBERG P 0.58
F Rather Be Knee Deep SAMANTHA KRAMER P 0.29
F Ragged Edges RUTHIE HENDERSON P 0.23
F Joe's Ski Shop BELLA HELKE P 0.12
F Misfit Toys ANDREA WOJAHN G 14.65
F Bunker's Heroes KELLY KING-ELLISON G 14.61
F Premature Release AMY TEREICK G 14.59
F Haute Cocoa HEATHER TOMAS G 14.24
F Schliders BARB EVERSON G 13.94
F Tasmanian Snow Devils MARIA KIMMES G 13.78
F Ladies of the Night MAGGIE TRENARY G 13.55
F Jesters YASMIN ORANDI G 13.18
F Tasmanian Snow Devils EILEEN FOLEY G 13.18
F Ibupro CATHY BENNETT G 12.64
F The Karma Terrain KAREN HEINRICH G 12.36
F Team Mongoose BARB EVERSON G 12.32
F Joe's Ski Shop BETH REGAN G 12.31
F Shotskis CATHY BENNETT G 12.08
F Liquid Ice RUBY TAM G 11.9
F Ski-U-Mah! CHRISTINE HUTCHESON G 11.85
F WAIT!... What? AMY GROSS G 11.84
F The Brewskis HEATHER TOMAS G 11.6
F Guys & Dolls TIFFANI SCHOENBERGER G 10.9
F Team Gutterball BELLA HELKE G 10.67
F Shotskis HEATHER TOMAS G 10.43
F The Cruzin Wild Bunch KIM RIESGRAF G 9.59
F Shotskis JOSIE TOMAS G 9.54
F Haute Cocoa JOSIE TOMAS G 9.07
F Ancient Ninjas ANEA HEDIN G 8.92
F Ladies of the Night ISABELLA KEATING G 8.11
F Tip N Rip KIM RIESGRAF G 8.11
F The Rookies ANNE STEMPER G 7.75
F Ladies of the Night MARIE FRANCHETT G 7.36
F Carving Turkeys JENNIFER PAULSEN G 7.34
F Marv's Slicers TERRI PIERCE G 7.11
F The Young & Edgeless KAREN HEINRICH G 6.96
F Caravelle Racing ASHLEY ANGEL G 5.76
F Locked and Loaded JANE HEMPEL G 5.73
F Heading Downhill LORI MOTZKO G 5.46
F Ski-U-Mah! KAYLA BOOGREN G 5.42
F Edging Closer TAYLOR JOHNSON G 5
F Liquid Ice MILLA GRIN G 4.95
F The Goslowskis BRIDGET BENNETT G 4.53
F Buck Naked ROANN CRAMER G 4.51
F Edging Closer BETSY MASSIE G 4.48
F Piste Off LIZ BOYD G 4.45
F Mother Buckers TERRI PIERCE G 4.39
F Ragged Edges SAMANTHA THOMPSON G 4.3
F Liquid Ice ANNE HARTMAN G 3.81
F Powderkegs SOPHIE WRIGHT G 3.68
F The Force Awakens AVA KRUEGER G 3.64
F Tip N Rip PAM WOGENSEN G 3.64
F The Force Awakens SCARLETT CLEMENTS G 3.4
F The Rookies SARAH TRESSEL G 3.3
F Safety Committee ANNA EWALD G 3.03
F WAIT!... What? EMILY GASCHO G 2.87
F Need for Ski EMMA GANNON G 1.92
F Ladies of the Night NICOLE ANDERSON G 1.87
F Bucked Off AMANDA CURRIE G 1.87
F Ski-U-Mah! HILDI HAGEDORN G 1.38
F Rut Busters MARY MIDTHUN G 1.32
F The Cruzin Wild Bunch PAM WOGENSEN G 1.28
F Team Gutterball KRIS CYR G 1.19
F All Tuned Up BRIDGET BENNETT G 1.01
F Not Fast Just Furious JEANIE LEBEL-RABITOY G 0.86
F Ski-U-Mah! LEILA HAGEDORN G 0.41
F Gate Night AMANDA CURRIE G 0.049999999999997
F The Frozen Chicken Heads BETH BASSETT S 17.82
F Carving Turkeys ELLA PAULSEN S 16.82
F Haute Cocoa COLETTE TOMAS S 16.62
F Rut Busters TAMMY MAGNEY S 16.08
F Rusty Edges BRENDA JO CARLSON S 15.1
F Mach Schnell ROANN CRAMER S 14.42
F The Goslowskis KARLY HENNEN S 13.89
F The Frozen Chicken Heads KATHRYN SANDGREN S 13.74
F Piste Off KIM HEENIE S 13.29
F The Goslowskis LORI MOWER S 13.15
F Team Gutterball RACHAEL ZENK S 13.01
F The Rookies ROANN CRAMER S 12.84
F The Frozen Chicken Heads MARY MATTSON S 12.8
F Hasty Lombagos JESSICA FRATTALONE S 12.52
F Rather Be Knee Deep JESSICA HEISEL S 12.07
F Shred the Bunny! TOWE ROYAL S 11.06
F Carving Turkeys TATUM STARITA S 11.03
F Jesters KIM EMERY S 10.38
F Haute Cocoa AMY FRISCHMON S 10.33
F DTwSP HOLLY ROME S 9.78
F Mach Schnell CASSIE KOENIG S 8.74
F Ski-U-Mah! LEIGHANN SINGLETON S 7.83
F The Goslowskis KARI HENNEN S 7.32
F Team Moderation PATTI IMHOLTE S 7.27
F Wax Poachers NORAH ELDEN S 6.54
F Need for Ski SOPHIE GANNON S 5.27
F Team Moderation JESSIE ABRAHAM S 3.82
F Need for Ski KRISTIN DEBOER S 2.12
F WAIT!... What? KELSIE FULL S 1.48
F Stick Dodgers MACKINZI JOHNSON S 1.23
F Joe's Mafia ANNIE PETERSON B 17.17
F Need for Ski VICTORIA ACKER B 15.23
F Beer Chasers CHARLOTTE GREEN B 15.14
F DTwSP JODI VUCINOVICH B 14.98
F The Force Awakens RESI NIERSTE B 14.15
F Big Bucks KATIE OBERDING B 13.89
F Beer Chasers ROSE QUINTERO B 13.82
F DTwSP REBECCA PETERSON B 13.74
F Heading Downhill ANNA MOTZKO B 12.67
F The Force Awakens GIGI KRUEGER B 12.41
F Liquor is Quicker ANNA BETZ B 10.1
F Haute Cocoa MAGGIE TOMAS B 8.05
F Ladies of the Night MOLLY KEATING B 7.71
F Liquid Ice CINDY REBERTUS B 5.81
F The Frozen Chicken Heads ELIZABETH SCOTT B 0.22
F Gate Night ANDREA NELSEN I 0
F Gate Night CINDY REBERTUS I 0
F Ladies of the Night SHERIDAN AMMON I 0
F Shred the Bunny! ANDREA NELSEN I 0
F Shred the Bunny! BRENDA LEWIS I 0
F The Goslowskis STEPH STEC I 0
M Piste Off BOB WHITE P 30.57
M Grand Finale ROBERT PIKE P 18.93
M Gate Night ROBERT PIKE P 17.15
M Musskis ROBERT PIKE P 15.54
M 60 DA NU 40 BILL WILSON P 11.54
M Skiagra SCOTT MALMSTEN P 11.31
M Tuckin' Fools TIM WHALEN P 10.9
M Bucket Boys CRAIG NORDBY P 10.52
M Guys & Dolls SCOTT MALMSTEN P 10.5
M TGIF PAT HILLER P 10.42
M All Tuned Up TIM WHALEN P 10.27
M Bald Eagle Flyers PAT HILLER P 10.25
M Team Moderation RANDY IMHOLTE P 10.2
M Guys & Dolls CRAIG NORDBY P 10.06
M 60 DA NU 40 ANDREY RYVLIN P 9.95
M 60 DA NU 40 TERRY LUTZ P 9.58
M Mother Buckers ROBBIE MASSIE P 9.55
M Ibupro TIM WHALEN P 9.51
M Buhler Blizzard PIUS EIGENMANN P 9.19
M Misfit Toys PAT HILLER P 9.13
M Schliders DAVE EVERSON P 9.05
M Lock Down PETE SAMPAIR P 8.91
M Bud Bunch PAUL CHAPIN P 8.83
M Team Dirtbag DAVE EVERSON P 8.76
M Misfit Toys ANDREY RYVLIN P 8.71
M Bald Eagle Flyers PAUL CHAPIN P 8.6
M Lock Down TOM RINIKER P 8.46
M Team Mongoose DAVE EVERSON P 8.45
M Tuckin' Fools PETE SAMPAIR P 8.45
M Shotskis DAVE GROVES P 8.36
M Team Brew Ski MATT MATTICE P 8.23
M Not Fast Just Furious DIKE HOLCOMBE P 8.1
M Veloci-Racers TERRY LUTZ P 8.09
M Mother Buckers DOUG NORDMEYER P 8.07
M 60 DA NU 40 TOM RINIKER P 7.98
M Team Gutterball ERIC YOST P 7.85
M Musskis PETER MAXWELL P 7.81
M Musskis CHRIS GYDESEN P 7.78
M The Birds of Prey DAVE EVERSON P 7.76
M Skiagra RYAN FULLER P 7.74
M Tuckin' Fools ERICK OSWALD P 7.7
M Bud Bunch PETE SAMPAIR P 7.63
M Anita Wax ERIC YOST P 7.58
M Tuckin' Fools DAVE GROVES P 7.58
M Team Formerly Known as Beer Racing TYLER NELSON P 7.5
M Lock Down PAUL CHAPIN P 7.4
M Gate Night ROB REBERTUS P 7.36
M Piste Off DAN KILDUFF P 7.3
M Mother Buckers MICHAEL ANKENY P 7.17
M Tuckin' Fools BOB HEINSCH P 7.16
M Ibupro TERRY LUTZ P 7.13
M Parabolic Furs MITCH WALL P 7.12
M Premature Release JEFF HEMER P 7.08
M Shotskis STEPHAN BURGESON P 7.03
M Marv's Slicers ED ATWOOD P 7.01
M Powderkegs DAN KILDUFF P 6.94
M Shake and Bake JETT SHEPPARD P 6.92
M Skiagra JIM TURNER P 6.92
M Bucket Boys CHRIS WHITE P 6.73
M Snow Temple Pilots MATT STRAND P 6.58
M The Brewskis STEPHAN BURGESON P 6.51
M The Naski Boyz MITCH WALL P 6.5
M Marv's Slicers TYLER PIERCE P 6.49
M Piste Off MARK DELGEHAUSEN P 6.45
M Team Brew Ski EDDIE OVERHOLT P 6.36
M All Tuned Up SCOTT MOWER P 6.36
M Gate Bashers TYLER PIERCE P 6.34
M Not Fast Just Furious MARK GARDNER P 6.34
M Wasted Youth BARRY OLSON P 6.31
M Mother Buckers MARC MASSIE P 6.28
M 60 DA NU 40 TIM CLEARY P 6.24
M Carving Turkeys BARTH WARD P 6.18
M The Goslowskis SCOTT MOWER P 6.18
M Locked and Loaded MITCH WALL P 6.17
M Team Dirtbag MITCH WALL P 6.16
M The Karma Terrain BOB HEINSCH P 6.09
M Parabolic Furs MATT PRETTNER P 6.04
M The Birds of Prey JON RICHTER P 6.02
M Shotskis BOB HEINSCH P 5.99
M Locked and Loaded BEN STABENOW P 5.92
M Marv's Slicers DAVE HINZ P 5.91
M The Birds of Prey DAN STREHLOW P 5.89
M 60 DA NU 40 DWIGHT LUDVIGSON P 5.88
M Ibupro SCOTT MOWER P 5.74
M Wasted Youth BRUCE DAHLKE P 5.74
M Bucked Off ROB REBERTUS P 5.73
M Shake and Bake SEBASTIAN SHEPPARD P 5.7
M The Karma Terrain STEPHAN BURGESON P 5.67
M Wasted Youth IAN MONTGOMERY P 5.67
M Marv's Slicers PHIL MCCLURE P 5.62
M Bucket Boys TONY MEIXELSPERGER P 5.61
M Excelsior Brewery RICK MILLS P 5.61
M 60 DA NU 40 MARK GARDNER P 5.59
M Harkin Banks CHRIS GIRK P 5.58
M Norskis RYAN TOMSICH P 5.49
M Special Ed Racing RICHARD WOGENSEN P 5.34
M Anita Wax DOUG WEBER P 5.27
M Guys & Dolls JIM NELSON P 5.26
M Mother Buckers TYLER PIERCE P 5.22
M Liquid Ice ROB REBERTUS P 5.19
M Musskis BRYAN OKUBO P 5.16
M The Naski Boyz MATT PRETTNER P 5.15
M Marv's Slicers LUKE EVERSON P 5.14
M Wasted Youth MARK HICKMAN P 5.12
M Snow Temple Pilots BRUCE DAHLKE P 5.08
M Safety Committee ALEX HARRIS P 5.03
M Excelsior Brewery TOM KELLY P 5.03
M Locked and Loaded ROB REBERTUS P 4.99
M Premature Release JOHN KIM P 4.97
M Rut Riders JON RICHTER P 4.94
M Lock Down DON HOYE P 4.77
M Shotskis JOE KIOLBASA P 4.71
M Masked Skiers MIKE O'CONNOR P 4.69
M Tuckin' Fools RICHARD WOGENSEN P 4.66
M The Birds of Prey CHRIS OHLAND P 4.65
M Ibupro CHARLIE WOLD P 4.65
M The High Lifers BARRY OLSON P 4.65
M Bunker's Heroes MATT CLEMENTS P 4.6
M Joe's Mafia JONAH RITTER P 4.6
M Not Fast Just Furious RICHARD WOGENSEN P 4.6
M All Tuned Up CHARLIE WOLD P 4.57
M Wasted Youth CHRIS OHLAND P 4.51
M Bud Bunch DOUG WEBER P 4.5
M The Brewskis GENE TOMAS P 4.47
M Ole Domination LUKE EVERSON P 4.43
M Special Ed Racing JAKE HOLZEM P 4.42
M Premature Release KEITH STEFFENS P 4.39
M Locked and Loaded LUKE EVERSON P 4.35
M Premature Release DAVID WILK P 4.34
M Bucked Off CHUCK MIKE P 4.33
M Misfit Toys DWIGHT LUDVIGSON P 4.33
M Bald Eagle Flyers LANCE BROADBENT P 4.24
M The Young & Edgeless GARY GRIFFIN P 4.24
M Team Mongoose JON RICHTER P 4.22
M Lock Down LANCE BROADBENT P 4.19
M Ibupro JIM KOSKI P 4.18
M All Tuned Up WAYDE KIRVIDA P 4.17
M Buhler Blizzard MARK DELGEHAUSEN P 4.11
M The Birds of Prey RICK TRENARY P 4.08
M Team Dirtbag LUKE EVERSON P 4.05
M The Cruzin Wild Bunch RICHARD WOGENSEN P 4.04
M Tuckin' Fools JOHN SCHMOOCK P 4.04
M Schliders THOR MORALES P 3.99
M Rut Roh PAUL JANSEN P 3.93
M Jesters JOHN URBAN P 3.93
M Bald Eagle Flyers MARK DUVALL P 3.92
M Snow Temple Pilots DANA WHEELOCK P 3.91
M Shotskis GENE TOMAS P 3.88
M Veloci-Racers JEREMY PETERSON P 3.87
M Caravelle Racing LARRY KNAFLA P 3.86
M Wasted Youth RICK TRENARY P 3.86
M Wasted Youth DAVE PELLER P 3.83
M Snow Temple Pilots MARK HICKMAN P 3.79
M Ladies of the Night RICK TRENARY P 3.77
M Ski Criminals GEORGE HOVLAND P 3.77
M Safety Committee SPENCER KNACK P 3.76
M Powderkegs DAN KEALEY P 3.74
M The Karma Terrain GENE TOMAS P 3.73
M Ski Criminals DWIGHT LUDVIGSON P 3.73
M Wasted Youth JUSTIN MINNICH P 3.71
M Safety Committee DYLAN HAGER P 3.71
M Peanut Butter & Jammers MATT CLEMENTS P 3.68
M Excelsior Brewery STEVE MIDTHUN P 3.68
M Misfit Toys BARRY OLSON P 3.66
M Locked and Loaded CHRIS FEATHERSTONE P 3.65
M Tasmanian Snow Devils KIRK SHELLUM P 3.65
M Parabolic Furs PAUL JANSEN P 3.64
M TGIF MARK DUVALL P 3.63
M Powderkegs PETER ROWLAND P 3.62
M The Brewskis DANA HENRY P 3.57
M All Tuned Up JAKE HOLZEM P 3.56
M Excelsior Brewery DAVID BEDDOR P 3.55
M Tuckin' Fools JAKE ALLISON P 3.55
M Snow Temple Pilots DWIGHT LUDVIGSON P 3.55
M Bud Bunch JAKE ALLISON P 3.53
M Grand Finale JON SCHNEIDER P 3.52
M Edging Closer STEVE MESSER P 3.5
M Excelsior Brewery JAKE FREDBO P 3.45
M Beer Chasers BARTH WARD P 3.43
M Premature Release PETER ROWLAND P 3.43
M Premature Release PETE SWENSON P 3.42
M Heading Downhill LUKE EVERSON P 3.41
M Wasted Youth THOR MORALES P 3.41
M Snow Temple Pilots DAVE HINZ P 3.38
M Jesters TIM GERLACH P 3.26
M Team Gutterball JOHN SCHMOOCK P 3.26
M Ole Domination ZACH SLAVIERO P 3.24
M Rut Roh ERIC EWALD P 3.23
M Haute Cocoa GENE TOMAS P 3.22
M Parabolic Furs JEREMY PETERSON P 3.18
M Anita Wax CHARLIE CHAPMAN P 3.17
M Buhler Blizzard KIRK SHELLUM P 3.14
M Rut Busters SCOTT DORN P 3.14
M The Young & Edgeless BRENT WASTI P 3.12
M 60 DA NU 40 DON HOYE P 3.11
M Safety Committee IAN TAYLOR P 3.08
M Parabolic Furs JASON ACKER P 3
M Team Dirtbag TIM GERLACH P 2.98
M The Cruzin Wild Bunch MARK DUVALL P 2.96
M Snow Temple Pilots DAVE PELLER P 2.93
M Team Brew Ski THOR MORALES P 2.92
M Guys & Dolls MARK DUVALL P 2.87
M Wax Poachers JEFF ELDEN P 2.76
M Premature Release SCOTT FLANARY P 2.74
M Rut Busters RON LARSON P 2.69
M Mother Buckers DUNCAN MACLACHLAN P 2.68
M The Karma Terrain NICHOLAS DICKEL P 2.67
M Powderkegs TIM GERLACH P 2.65
M The Young & Edgeless DANA WHEELOCK P 2.62
M Carving Turkeys TIM SPRAU P 2.6
M The Young & Edgeless DAN HEILAND P 2.49
M Bald Eagle Flyers ERIC SONSTEGARD P 2.47
M Misfit Toys BRAD NORDGREN P 2.45
M Not Fast Just Furious ANDY POWER P 2.45
M Mach Schnell NICK SQUIERS P 2.36
M Sliders JON SCHNEIDER P 2.34
M Ole Domination MARSHALL QUIST P 2.28
M The Naski Boyz JASON ACKER P 2.21
M Ibupro LARRY KNAFLA P 2.18
M Kill the Rabbet DAVE FOLEY P 2.08
M Edging Closer JOHN GLEASON P 2.07
M Bud Bunch LANCE BROADBENT P 2.03
M Rut Riders ANDREW LARSON P 2.02
M Buck Naked DANA HENRY P 2.01
M Locked and Loaded THOR MORALES P 1.94
M Bud Bunch ERIC SONSTEGARD P 1.91
M Ole Domination SEAN NOLAN P 1.85
M Liquor is Quicker ALLAN TIMM P 1.85
M The Brewskis TOM CHERNE P 1.85
M Need for Ski JASON ACKER P 1.77
M Joe's Ski Shop JACOB HELKE P 1.7
M Schliders RANDAL ZOELLER P 1.7
M Skiagra GREG ABEL P 1.7
M Bald Eagle Flyers MARK STANKEY P 1.69
M WAIT!... What? GREGG STENZEL P 1.67
M Team Gutterball JACOB HELKE P 1.64
M 60 DA NU 40 JIM MURRAY P 1.56
M Buck Naked MARK EUMURIAN P 1.53
M Rut Roh CALVIN GILMAN P 1.52
M Shake and Bake ALEXANDER PAPANIKOLAOU P 1.5
M Joe's Ski Shop JOE RAUSCHER P 1.44
M Rut Riders JONAS STARITA P 1.42
M Shake and Bake LEYTON SHEPPARD P 1.38
M Tuckin' Fools JACOB HELKE P 1.37
M Edging Closer ALEX HOSETH P 1.35
M The Sitting Ducks CHRIS FREEMAN P 1.35
M Norskis CHRIS RICHARDSON P 1.34
M Bunker's Heroes KURT NIERSTE P 1.33
M Misfit Toys IAN MONTGOMERY P 1.29
M The Brewskis RYAN JAHNKE P 1.28
M Ragged Edges KEVIN MCDANIELS P 1.21
M The Karma Terrain JACK GLEASON P 1.18
M The Young & Edgeless NICHOLAS DICKEL P 1.18
M Snow Temple Pilots MORGAN RAPP P 1.16
M Powderkegs BRAD RONHOVDE P 1.14
M The Naski Boyz DAVE WALKER P 1.13
M Hasty Lombagos BRUCE MUELLER P 1.13
M Bucked Off JEFF HOLMES P 1.1
M Lock Down JOHN REDPATH P 1.08
M Locked and Loaded JASON ACKER P 1.06
M Schliders JOHN GROSENICK P 1.03
M All Tuned Up ANDY POWER P 1.02
M Edging Closer KURT NIERSTE P 1.02
M The Karma Terrain BOB FLYNN P 0.96
M Jesters BRAD RONHOVDE P 0.93
M Beer Chasers PAUL OLSON P 0.92
M Ibupro QUINN BERGMAN P 0.92
M Premature Release KURT NIERSTE P 0.89
M Masked Skiers WINFRIED RAABE P 0.87
M Bucket Boys ALEC FINN P 0.86
M Shotskis RYAN JAHNKE P 0.79
M Bud Bunch DAVID LAUGEN P 0.75
M Anita Wax ANDY POWER P 0.73
M Mother Buckers CONNOR LUND P 0.71
M Gatecrashers MATT NEWQUIST P 0.59
M Buhler Blizzard RENE STEINER P 0.59
M Joe's Ski Shop RICH CARTIER P 0.55
M Locked and Loaded KYLE MARTINSON P 0.54
M Team Brew Ski CHRIS SPELTZ P 0.43
M Excelsior Brewery ROGER NORBERG P 0.42
M Team Mongoose TROY GUSTAFSON P 0.39
M Parabolic Furs DAVE WALKER P 0.24
M Stick Dodgers MARK JACOBSON P 0.21
M The Young & Edgeless MARK CATER P 0.2
M Liquid Ice RON HOYT P 0.18
M Anita Wax DAVID LAUGEN P 0.11
M Team Formerly Known as Beer Racing CRAIG LINDSAY P 0.040000000000001
M Gate Bashers QUINN PONTIUS G 37.14
M Liquid Ice BOB TENGDIN G 14.04
M The Force Awakens ROENEN KING-ELLISON G 13.33
M Gatecrashers PAUL MASCOTTI G 11.79
M The Rookies MARK EUMURIAN G 11.05
M Need for Ski BRADEN DEBOER G 10.61
M Nothing to Lose ANDREW COLBY G 10.56
M Ski Criminals RANDY JOHNSON G 10.51
M Lock Down PHILLIP LAVERDIERE G 10.47
M Need for Ski RILEY SPIELER G 10.47
M Mother Buckers BART PIERCE G 10.32
M Veloci-Racers DAN ARMSTRONG G 10.28
M Hasty Lombagos AL SERAN G 9.96
M All Tuned Up QUINN BERGMAN G 9.95
M Buck Naked JOHN MYAYA G 9.93
M Excelsior Brewery TIM FREDBO G 9.83
M Masked Skiers KEN BURNS G 9.77
M Shotskis TOM CHERNE G 9.72
M The Rookies JOHN MYAYA G 9.68
M Team Mongoose BARRY JAEGER G 9.66
M Ragged Edges MARK DALAGER G 9.65
M Peanut Butter & Jammers JACK GLEASON G 9.5
M Tasmanian Snow Devils RENE STEINER G 9.48
M Team Mongoose TODD GUSTAFSON G 9.39
M Rut Riders JACK RUOHO G 9.08
M Mach Schnell CHIP NORRIS G 9.06
M Rut Riders CHARLIE RUOHO G 9.04
M Bunker's Heroes JACK GLEASON G 8.89
M Veloci-Racers DAVE WALKER G 8.83
M Shred the Bunny! ANDY ROHRBACH G 8.71
M Harkin Banks STEW CROSBY G 8.59
M Excelsior Brewery GREG SWIRTZ G 8.58
M Musskis MIKE KROESCH G 8.58
M TGIF JERRY OESTREICH G 8.5
M BNR DAN RAEDEKE G 8.44
M Jesters JOHN WRIGHT G 8.44
M Skiagra GREG ROBERTS G 8.42
M Bucket Boys JOHN RUOHO G 8.41
M Buhler Blizzard RUEDI WEISS G 8.41
M Kill the Rabbet DICK NASH G 8.4
M Wax Poachers TODD GUSTAFSON G 8.21
M Team Moderation KURT KELSEY G 8.14
M Skiagra BRETT LOFTESNES G 8.07
M Bunker's Heroes SKIP DICKEL G 8.03
M Ole Domination GABE LESSARD G 7.98
M Sliders STEVE SMOLIK G 7.77
M Ole Domination NATHAN GIRK G 7.73
M Special Ed Racing DOUG OSWALD G 7.68
M Team Moderation MIKE GILGAN G 7.67
M Masked Skiers WAYNE BROMMELSIEK G 7.66
M Not Fast Just Furious MARTY MCCORMICK G 7.63
M Not Fast Just Furious BOB SCHOWALTER G 7.62
M Team Dirtbag TODD GUSTAFSON G 7.47
M Rather Be Knee Deep WILL SCHROEDER G 7.4
M Grand Finale JACQUES STASSART G 7.31
M Powderkegs JOHN WRIGHT G 7.3
M Shake and Bake JARED BUCKLEY G 7.28
M Grand Finale STEVE SMOLIK G 7.25
M Tuckin' Fools DALE EVENSEN G 7.23
M Ski Criminals MIKE QUIST G 7.18
M Powderkegs RANDAL ZOELLER G 7.15
M The Cruzin Wild Bunch KEVIN PETERSON G 7.11
M Caravelle Racing DAVE TILLY G 7.02
M Need for Ski ETHAN GLYNN G 6.88
M Musskis KYLE SCHNICHELS G 6.88
M Hasty Lombagos PAUL AASEN G 6.74
M The Karma Terrain SKIP DICKEL G 6.67
M Masked Skiers KURT KELSEY G 6.65
M Rather Be Knee Deep IAN MACCALLUM G 6.59
M The Young & Edgeless JACQUES STASSART G 6.58
M Grand Finale MICHAEL REGET G 6.57
M Joe's Ski Shop WILL HENNEN G 6.54
M Lock Down JIM ROTHMAN G 6.52
M Gate Bashers TIM HUFNAGLE G 6.32
M The Frozen Chicken Heads KEVIN PETERSON G 6.28
M The Sitting Ducks CONRAD RIVARD G 6.24
M Safety Committee KIERAN DOWNS G 6.22
M Guys & Dolls DAN AKINS G 6.22
M Tasmanian Snow Devils MARK WEGMILLER G 6.14
M Buhler Blizzard DAVID KENNEDY G 6.07
M Buck Naked DON HAMMER G 6.03
M Buhler Blizzard ANDREW BROECKER G 5.94
M Ole Domination MAX MCDONALD G 5.83
M Rut Riders JOHN RUOHO G 5.77
M Edging Closer STEPHEN ORTH G 5.75
M The Force Awakens MATTHEW CLEMENTS G 5.73
M Beer Chasers MIKE KROESCH G 5.72
M Liquid Ice TOM FLETCHER G 5.68
M Sliders RENE STEINER G 5.67
M Harkin Banks GORDY STOFER G 5.66
M Lock Down MARK PETERSON G 5.59
M Heading Downhill ADAM CLARKE G 5.5
M The Naski Boyz TIM KALINOWSKI G 5.5
M Kill the Rabbet COLEMAN FOLEY G 5.48
M Jesters GREG KROTH G 5.48
M Lock Down JAY LUX G 5.48
M Stick Dodgers JASON COYLE G 5.46
M Edging Closer KEVIN EIDE G 5.41
M Bucked Off TODD LEHRKE G 5.35
M Gatecrashers DANIEL HABERMAN G 5.22
M Hasty Lombagos JERRY HILLEREN G 5.19
M BNR AL NICKELSON G 5.18
M Musskis HENRY GYDESEN G 5.07
M All Tuned Up CASEY BENNETT G 5.05
M Reality Check BOB SCHOWALTER G 5.05
M Edging Closer ADAM GILDNER G 5.04
M Bald Eagle Flyers RICHARD COLLEN G 5
M The Brewskis BOB SCHOWALTER G 4.98
M Grand Finale CHARLIE FOX G 4.97
M Water Skiers on Ice BRANDON SCHIPPER G 4.97
M Joe's Mafia MIKE EPP G 4.93
M Ancient Ninjas MARK DALAGER G 4.89
M Gatecrashers JOHN HABERMAN G 4.84
M Schliders TIM BEASTROM G 4.8
M Nothing to Lose BOB LOGELIN G 4.76
M Mother Buckers COLBY LUND G 4.73
M Team Formerly Known as Beer Racing BRETT BURGSTAHLER G 4.67
M The Brewskis CASEY BENNETT G 4.59
M BNR DOMINICK RAEDEKE G 4.51
M Reality Check JOHN SCHOWALTER G 4.49
M Buck Naked DAVE GULBRANSON G 4.47
M Reality Check DARIN LONG G 4.45
M Rut Busters MARK MAGNEY G 4.44
M Bucked Off MATTHEW CURRIE G 4.44
M Joe's Ski Shop JORDEN RAUSCHER G 4.43
M Grateful Shred JC ANDERSON G 4.41
M Anita Wax JOHN SCHOWALTER G 4.41
M Team Brew Ski BILL KLEINMAN JR G 4.4
M Norskis TYLER SEVERSON G 4.3
M Ragged Edges RYAN KAVANAUGH G 4.28
M Bucked Off CHARLIE LEAVITT G 4.27
M The Frozen Chicken Heads JAKE SANDGREN G 4.26
M The Naski Boyz BRANDON MOUSTAFA G 4.24
M Veloci-Racers MARK YOUNG G 4.2
M Bucked Off ANDREW LEAVITT G 4.16
M The Rookies MATT LYSNE G 4.07
M Reality Check RICHARD COLLEN G 4
M Marv's Slicers BART PIERCE G 3.97
M Beer Chasers JOHN HOFFMAN G 3.93
M TGIF RICHARD TELKE G 3.92
M The Rookies CAREY BRENDALEN G 3.88
M The Rookies JOHN MCELLIGOTT G 3.86
M The Sitting Ducks ORRIN BROBERG G 3.85
M Bald Eagle Flyers PATRICK REDING G 3.64
M The Frozen Chicken Heads JOHN COLLINS G 3.63
M Veloci-Racers DEREK HENNEKENS G 3.62
M Tip N Rip DARIN LONG G 3.52
M Powderkegs GREG KROTH G 3.51
M Musskis JEFF THORUP G 3.5
M Rather Be Knee Deep JEFF SCHROEDER G 3.44
M Ancient Ninjas JACOB COTNER G 3.42
M Ole Domination TOR NELSON G 3.31
M Bunker's Heroes TRAVIS MILLS G 3.27
M Stick Dodgers THOMAS LEIER G 3.25
M The Naski Boyz JOHN ZILVERBERG G 3.23
M Big Bucks AARON GUBRUD G 3.21
M Beer Chasers BOB LOGELIN G 3.14
M Parabolic Furs ALEX NEE G 3.03
M Need for Ski OWEN HEALY G 2.94
M Ragged Edges STEVE VNOUCEK G 2.89
M Heading Downhill MAGNE HATLEVIK G 2.83
M Veloci-Racers ROBERT MADSEN G 2.81
M DTwSP MATT ALEXANDER G 2.8
M Kill the Rabbet MATT MAHONEY G 2.75
M Gatecrashers KYLE FELLER G 2.49
M Sliders SCOTT SHIELDS G 2.43
M Buhler Blizzard AARON IWEN G 2.42
M Gate Night MATTHEW CURRIE G 2.38
M Gate Night GREG SOLIE G 2.38
M Shake and Bake RYAN WHALEN G 2.35
M Ski Criminals ROBERT MADSEN G 2.35
M Team Gutterball PATRICK REDING G 2.35
M Marv's Slicers DAVIS SILVER G 2.31
M Rusty Edges TERRY SILBAUGH G 2.26
M Veloci-Racers CHARLIE FOX G 2.26
M Grand Finale SCOTT SHIELDS G 2.25
M Nothing to Lose PAT TREMBLEY G 2.14
M The Rookies DAVE GULBRANSON G 2.13
M Team Formerly Known as Beer Racing RYAN MCELRATH G 2.09
M Musskis ADAM WARBRITTON G 1.96
M Caravelle Racing TODD PAUTZ G 1.9
M Ski Criminals JEFF MELBY G 1.89
M Ragged Edges DALE WESTVIG G 1.88
M Ski Criminals PAUL SCHLOSSER G 1.88
M Veloci-Racers BRIAN DOYLE G 1.79
M Team Mongoose GREGG PASCHKE G 1.74
M Team Brew Ski BEN WADELL G 1.43
M Rut Roh ALEX NEE G 1.35
M Liquor is Quicker KURT BJORKLUND G 1.33
M Bucket Boys TODD GUERRERO G 1.3
M Team Mongoose STEVE MCCARTHY G 1.3
M The High Lifers MAGNE HATLEVIK G 1.25
M Peanut Butter & Jammers SKIP DICKEL G 1.24
M BNR JON NICKELSON G 1.23
M Parabolic Furs DEREK HENNEKENS G 1.21
M Gnarwals CHARLIE MAAHS G 0.92
M Gate Night MICHAEL SCHEIDT G 0.89
M Piste Off AUSTEN WOJAHN G 0.81
M Misfit Toys CHARLIE FOX G 0.8
M Snow Temple Pilots EMMANUEL SAVAGE G 0.76
M Gatecrashers ZACH ANDERSON G 0.7
M Team Gutterball PAUL LEHMAN G 0.67
M Harkin Banks JIMMY BELTZ G 0.39
M The Naski Boyz DEREK HENNEKENS G 0.26
M Ancient Ninjas DUSTIN JACOB G 0.22
M Jesters MIKE GUGGENBERGER G 0.09
M Gate Bashers BOB BLACK G 0.069999999999997
M Rut Busters CHRIS WALLACE S 16.99
M Joe's Ski Shop DOUG STAHLY S 16.84
M Bucket Boys CHARLES PRIESS S 16.57
M Buck Naked BILL DAMBERG S 15.84
M Mach Schnell CHRIS BLANCHARD S 15.55
M DTwSP PHILLIP MOORJANI S 15.35
M Kill the Rabbet JOSH STOWERS S 15.27
M Grateful Shred GREGG JOHNSON S 15.22
M Musskis DAVID WARBRITTON S 15.14
M Schliders TODD HORSAGER S 15.07
M Tip N Rip JASON RIESGRAF S 15.03
M Kill the Rabbet JUSTIN GILLETTE S 14.56
M Ski-U-Mah! JEFF ENGEBRETSON S 14.56
M Mach Schnell TODD HORSAGER S 14.54
M Ibupro GENE KATH S 14.53
M Team Moderation CRAIG LARSON S 14.51
M BNR BILL YOUNG S 14.39
M Wax Poachers GREGG PASCHKE S 14.39
M All Tuned Up GENE KATH S 14.38
M Hasty Lombagos PAUL MAAHS S 14.2
M TGIF RALPH ENDRES S 14.18
M Tasmanian Snow Devils BRIAN FOLEY S 14.11
M Heading Downhill BERNIE ISAACSON S 14.1
M Haute Cocoa MARC TOMAS S 14.05
M Rusty Edges DAVE CARLSON S 14.05
M Special Ed Racing JEREMY MEYER S 14.05
M Shred the Bunny! CHRIS FINDEN S 13.99
M Special Ed Racing ERIC GRUI S 13.86
M Grateful Shred DANIAL MULARONI S 13.85
M The High Lifers SHANE GATZ S 13.82
M Team Moderation BRIAN MCGOLDRICK S 13.67
M The Sitting Ducks ERIC ANDERSON S 13.65
M Team Brew Ski BILL KLEINMAN S 13.64
M WAIT!... What? DAVID PFLUM S 13.31
M The Cruzin Wild Bunch PETER HEYER S 13.26
M Wasted Youth ROB BOLDUS S 13.17
M Jesters DAVID SLUZEWSKI S 13.09
M Wax Poachers KEITH KLETT S 13.02
M Team Moderation BILL DAMBERG S 12.85
M The High Lifers BERNIE ISAACSON S 12.81
M Ancient Ninjas DALE WESTVIG S 12.8
M Caravelle Racing BRANDON CADWALLADER S 12.72
M The Cruzin Wild Bunch JASON RIESGRAF S 12.67
M Buck Naked JUSTIN WHITE S 12.66
M WAIT!... What? STEVE WEDAN S 12.55
M Reality Check DYLAN WOGENSEN S 12.53
M Tip N Rip DYLAN WOGENSEN S 12.2
M Ragged Edges PHILL DALAGER S 12.01
M WAIT!... What? MATT JOHNSON S 11.98
M Veloci-Racers CHIP FOX S 11.98
M Safety Committee BEN HINKE S 11.97
M Hasty Lombagos MIKE SEIFERT S 11.9
M Gnarwals KEVIN LAHR S 11.89
M Caravelle Racing BENJAMIN TRUDEAU S 11.85
M Team Formerly Known as Beer Racing TIM EICHHOLZ S 11.79
M Wax Poachers CHRIS ENGSTROM S 11.7
M Beer Chasers TOM THIES S 11.62
M Grateful Shred DOUG FULTON S 11.6
M Tip N Rip JOHN ALVERSON S 11.6
M Rusty Edges JIM WINSOR S 11.4
M Joe's Mafia WILL GUSTAFSON S 11.29
M Wax Poachers MATT TRUSLER S 11.23
M Mach Schnell BOB KNUTSON S 11.22
M Nothing to Lose KIRK BENNETT S 11.21
M Mach Schnell SCOTT MICKELSON S 11.19
M Rut Busters WALLY BERGSETH S 11.13
M Nothing to Lose WALLY BERGSETH S 11.01
M The High Lifers GRANT LAMBERT S 10.75
M Gate Night CHUCK RASCH S 10.73
M Carving Turkeys WALT LINDER S 10.53
M Water Skiers on Ice GABE LINDAMAN S 10.53
M DTwSP JEFF HORSTMANN S 10.47
M Norskis TRENT JOHNSON S 10.28
M Liquor is Quicker FRED BETZ S 10.17
M Tip N Rip PETER HEYER S 10.17
M Kill the Rabbet ELLIOT OLNEY S 10.05
M WAIT!... What? SEAN HAUENSTEIN S 10.03
M Grateful Shred ED FULTON S 10.02
M Carving Turkeys ADAM OSZUSTOWICZ S 9.93
M Stick Dodgers STEVEN JOHNSON S 9.79
M Gatecrashers DAN ROGERS S 9.71
M Wax Poachers STEVE REICHERT S 9.64
M Buhler Blizzard BRUCE RIVERS S 9.41
M Tasmanian Snow Devils BRIAN RITCHIE S 9.36
M Reality Check TOM DOLD S 9.28
M Team Mongoose KEITH KLETT S 9.26
M The Force Awakens JAMES WILDMAN S 9.05
M Ski Criminals BRIAN GARSHELIS S 8.93
M Gnarwals JACK RUDEEN S 8.82
M Hasty Lombagos BILL HICKS S 8.74
M The Cruzin Wild Bunch JOHN ALVERSON S 8.71
M Water Skiers on Ice GRANT SCHIPPER S 8.66
M Grateful Shred RUSS LEIGHTON S 8.36
M Kill the Rabbet JASON CHRISTIAANSEN S 8.31
M Need for Ski TOM HEALY S 8.25
M Big Bucks BRAD REID S 8.16
M The Goslowskis CURT HENNEN S 7.98
M Heading Downhill MIKE FOSTER S 7.97
M Caravelle Racing ERIC TILLY S 7.96
M Big Bucks EDWARD WIPSON S 7.82
M Edging Closer JOHN MASSIE S 7.71
M Rut Riders MICHAEL YAZVEC S 7.65
M Liquid Ice TERRY HARTMAN S 7.49
M Grateful Shred MARK KLOTZBUECHER S 7.44
M Schliders JEFF VONFELDT S 7.42
M The Young & Edgeless ADAM WOLF S 7.39
M Ibupro MIKE BOSSARD S 7.35
M Tasmanian Snow Devils BRUCE RIVERS S 7.3
M Reality Check BRUCE TANK S 7.24
M Gate Bashers TJ BOEHLAND S 7.06
M Mach Schnell LUKE HORSAGER S 7
M Harkin Banks DAN LENMARK S 6.88
M Sliders TODD HANSON S 6.61
M Grand Finale JEFF BOEHLER S 6.51
M Team Moderation CRAIG MCDONNELL S 5.96
M Ancient Ninjas DOUG HENDRIX S 5.95
M Rusty Edges PHIL HAMERLY S 5.93
M Grand Finale ELLIOT SWISS S 5.79
M Masked Skiers STUART FAGRELIUS S 5.78
M Carving Turkeys JERRY JOHANNING S 5.71
M The Force Awakens COPELAN KING-ELLISON S 5.69
M Grateful Shred TIM AUNE S 5.63
M The Sitting Ducks BRYCE VAN KLEIN S 5.54
M Caravelle Racing NICK PAUTZ S 5.32
M Rut Roh MIKE KRAHULEC S 5.29
M Norskis DJ SACHS S 5.07
M Haute Cocoa SCOTT FRISCHMON S 4.97
M Rather Be Knee Deep LUCAS REITAN S 4.81
M Not Fast Just Furious TIM SCHREIBER S 4.6
M WAIT!... What? JIM GANNON S 4.6
M The Goslowskis CURT BENNETT S 4.4
M Nothing to Lose JUSTIN HUSPEK S 4.23
M Joe's Ski Shop TIM ETTER S 4.06
M Rusty Edges DERRICK SHATAVA S 3.88
M Liquor is Quicker JOHN GRAY S 3.83
M Masked Skiers BILL GILLET S 2.94
M Ski-U-Mah! KEVIN BELL S 2.86
M Special Ed Racing TIM CUNNINGHAM S 2.57
M Parabolic Furs MIKE KRAHULEC S 2.2
M Carving Turkeys TYLER FIERST S 2.17
M Beer Chasers DON KROESCH S 1.94
M Norskis AARON CHALEKIAN S 1.76
M Rather Be Knee Deep SULLIVAN REITAN S 1.07
M Sliders TOM MYLAN S 0.93
M Piste Off TOM MYLAN S 0.5
M WAIT!... What? SCOTT ANDERSEN B 16.84
M The Naski Boyz DAVE DOCHERTY B 16.51
M The Frozen Chicken Heads PETER SCOTT B 15.98
M Tasmanian Snow Devils KEVIN MALECK B 14.24
M Big Bucks MICHAEL CALLAHAN B 13.94
M Carving Turkeys JASON GUST B 13.53
M Kill the Rabbet BERT WESTERMAN B 13.37
M Special Ed Racing CHRIS CLAUSEN B 12.79
M Ski-U-Mah! ROLAND HAGEDORN B 12.53
M Stick Dodgers TOM JOHNSON B 12.15
M Wax Poachers TODD ZAUN B 11.4
M The Frozen Chicken Heads MATT MATTSON B 10.25
M Kill the Rabbet BRAD MESSERICH B 9.83
M Big Bucks PATRICK STINNETT B 9.11
M DTwSP WES HEROLD B 9.01
M Rut Roh WILL LASSOW B 8.37
M The Cruzin Wild Bunch JEREMY RIESGRAF B 8.21
M Reality Check CALEB SCHOWALTER B 7.95
M Stick Dodgers CHRIS KOPCHYNSKI B 7.69
M Big Bucks KEV AMIRAYAN B 6.95
M Ski-U-Mah! PETER FELDE B 6.87
M Masked Skiers DOUG FRANZEN B 6.39
M The Goslowskis ED STEC B 5.92
M Joe's Ski Shop RONALD DENN B 5.1
M Tip N Rip JEREMY RIESGRAF B 4.83
M DTwSP CHRIS SIMMONS B 4.45
M Tip N Rip TIM PIERSON B 4.26
M Hasty Lombagos DAN OSTGAARD B 4.02
M Big Bucks TOM OBERDING B 2.51
M Shred the Bunny! JB LEWIS B 2.21
M DTwSP JUSTIN LINDE B 1.47
M Jesters PAUL HAVEL B 1.05
M BNR EVAN MOYER I 0
M Buhler Blizzard DANIEL GARCIA I 0
M DTwSP CHRIS JACOBSON I 0
M Gate Bashers GRIFFIN PONTIUS I 0
M Gate Bashers ARCHY OLSON I 0
M Gate Bashers TUCKER LARSON I 0
M Gatecrashers DAX KUHFUSS I 0
M Liquor is Quicker NATE OBER I 0
M Liquor is Quicker JASON HUBBLE I 0
M Norskis KEVIN HUBERTY I 0
M Rut Busters JOHN SELLS I 0
M Rut Roh RICK LASSOW I 0
M Shred the Bunny! TIM KIRK I 0
M Ski-U-Mah! TIM HAGEDORN I 0
M The Frozen Chicken Heads JESSE BASSETT I 0
M Water Skiers on Ice THOMAS BALDWIN I 0