WMSUNA League Standings


2021 - Final Results

Place Team 6th 7th 8th 9th Points
1 Tuckin' Fools 210 245 277 292 419.4
2 The Brewskis 205 231 255 271 364.55
3 Anita Wax 199 229 255 264 331.71
4 Bald Eagle Flyers 197 222 241 245 306.05
5 Tip N Rip 136 147 157 158 355.76

2020 Final Results

Place Team 6th 7th 8th 9th Points
1 Tuckin' Fools 210 242 264 277 363.42
2 Anita Wax 201 223 235 247 256.95
3 Bald Eagle Flyers 192 196 196 196 269.84
4 The Londoners 183 195 201 201 240.14
5 Tip N Rip 174 193 211 220 428.89
6 The Brewskis 168 171 171 171 231.32

2019 - Final Results

Place Team 6th 7th 8th 9th Points
1 Tuckin' Fools 210 245 275 298 368.01
2 Bald Eagle Flyers 207 237 255 267 386.02
3 Anita Wax 205 227 247 247 284.29
4 The Londoners 205 225 234 237 349.76
5 The Brewskis 196 221 237 240 360.53
6 Tip N Rip 194 220 245 254 323.92

2018 - Final Results

Place Team 6th 7th 8th 9th Points
1 Tuckin' Fools 210 240 259 269 405.1
2 Anita Wax 208 236 258 271 329.27
3 The Londoners 208 236 255 260 462.96
4 Bald Eagle Flyers 206 234 252 258 333.84
5 The Brewskis 206 231 244 250 331.32
6 Tip N Rip 195 217 239 247 412.68

2017 - FINAL RESULTS

Place Team 6th 7th 8th 9th Points
1 The Londoners 210 240 250 250 399.24
2 Snow Snakes 210 235 260 280 417.58
3 Anita Wax 209 241 262 274 304.96
4 The Brewskis 198 220 231 235 305.23
5 Bald Eagle Flyers 197 213 229 234 333.5
6 Tip N Rip 189 209 224 229 351.53

2016 - After Week #6

Place Team 6th 7th 8th 9th Points
1 Snow Snakes 180 210 220 230 251.90
2 The Londoners 179 199 218 227 268.18
3 Anita Wax 171 189 202 206 194.82
4 Bald Eagle Flyers 166 182 193 198 267.00
5 The Brewskis 164 180 195 202 280.34
6 Tip N Rip 162 180 196 205 294.47
7 Weiss Squad 102 102 102 102 168.70

2015 - Final Results - After Week #7

Place Team 6th 7th 8th 9th Points
1 Anita Wax 210 242 272 285 392.45
2 Snow Snakes 205 230 250 270 336.51
3 The Brewskis 203 232 256 276 275.66
4 The Londoners 203 227 246 258 347.72
5 Bald Eagle Flyers 190 208 219 223 317.13
6 Tip N Rip 183 199 202 202 241.98
7 Weiss Squad 163 167 167 167 254.74

2014 - Final Results after Week #7

Place Team 6th 7th 8th 9th Points
1 Anita Wax 210 245 277 298 424.7
2 Snow Snakes 210 245 275 300 414.61
3 The Londoners 205 230 250 264 336.57
4 The Brewskis 195 219 239 246 328.54
5 Weiss Squad 194 202 206 206 302.99
6 Tip N Rip 162 162 162 162 231.15
7 Bald Eagle Flyers 159 169 175 175 319.42

2013 - Final Results after Week #7

Place Team 6th 7th 8th 9th Points
1 The Londoners 210 242 259 263 312.99
2 Team AXE 209 241 259 267 304.03
3 Gasthaus Snow Snakes 205 235 255 270 385.58
4 Gasthaus Weiss Squad 201 226 246 249 227.56
5 The Brewskis 195 223 249 263 320.41
6 Bald Eagle Flyers 189 203 211 214 320.88
7 Tip N Rip 187 210 228 235 258.59
8 No Name Racers 121 121 121 121 150.52

2012 - Final Results after Week #7

Place Team 6th 7th 8th 9th Points
1 Gasthaus Snow Snakes 210 245 270 285 328.92
2 The Londoners 208 240 269 290 337.28
3 Team Axe 206 234 254 272 344.27
4 Bald Eagle Flyers 200 226 245 255 310.81
5 Gasthaus Weiss Squad 185 206 225 237 424.64
6 The Brewskis 181 209 236 255 417.44
7 Tip N Rip 177 193 202 204 349.06
8 No Name Racers 117 117 117 117 161.24