Divisions For Team Championships at Giants Ridge

BY TEAM ALPHABETICAL ORDER

Division 1 - 2021

2021 Teams are in Alphabetical Order

Team
60 DA NU 40
Anita Wax
Bud Bunch
Locked and Loaded
No Fear
Skiagra
Tuckin' Fools
Wasted Youth

Division 2 - 2021

2021 Teams are in Alphabetical Order

Team
Bald Eagle Flyers
Guys & Dolls
Parabolic Furs
Premature Release
Safety Committee
TGIF
The Brewskis
The Karma Terrain
The Young & Edgeless

Division 3 -

2021 Teams are in Alphabetical Order

Team
All Tuned Up
Buhler Blizzard
Ibupro
Lock Down
Powderkegs
Schliders
Shotskis
Team Brew Ski
Team Gutterball
The Birds of Prey
Zicke Zacke Zicke Zacke

Division 4

2021 Teams are in Alphabetical Order

LastName FirstName Division Team StatePaid StateDue
ABEL GREG 1 Skiagra 25
ACKER JASON 1 Locked and Loaded Transfer to
ACKER JASON 2 Parabolic Furs Transfer to
ACKER JASON 4 The Naski Boyz 25
ACKER JASON 5 Need for Ski 25
AKINS DAN 2 Guys & Dolls 25
ALVERSON JOHN 4 The Cruzin Wild Bunch 25
ALVERSON JOHN 6 Tip N Rip 25
AMMON KRISTINA 4 The Naski Boyz 25
AMMON KRISTINA 4 Ladies of the Night Transfer to
AMMON SHERIDAN 4 Ladies of the Night 25
ANDERSON CODY 4 Quarter Life Crisis 25
ANDERSON KEVIN 3 Zicke Zacke Zicke Zacke 25
ANDREWS LILLA 1 Skiagra 25
ARMSTRONG DAN 4 Veloci-Racers 25
BASSETT BETH 6 The Frozen Chicken Heads 25
BASSETT JESSE 6 The Frozen Chicken Heads 25
BAUER SARA 2 Guys & Dolls 25
BAUER SARA 2 TGIF Transfer to
BELL KEVIN 5 Knights of Gnar 25
BENNETT BRIDGET 3 All Tuned Up Transfer to
BENNETT BRIDGET 6 The Goslowskis 25
BENNETT CATHY 3 Ibupro Staff
BENNETT CATHY 3 Shotskis Transfer to
BENNETT CATHY 6 The Goslowskis Transfer to
BERGMAN QUINN 3 Ibupro 25 25
BERGMAN QUINN 3 All Tuned Up Transfer to
BJORNSON SCOTT 1 No Fear 25
BLANCHARD CHRIS 6 Mach Schnell 25
BROADBENT LANCE 1 Bud Bunch 25
BROADBENT LANCE 2 Bald Eagle Flyers 25
BROADBENT LANCE 3 Lock Down 25
BURGESON STEPHAN 2 The Karma Terrain 25
BURGESON STEPHAN 2 The Brewskis Transfer To
BURGESON STEPHAN 3 Shotskis 25
BUTLER HEIDI 2 Guys & Dolls 25
BUTLER HEIDI 2 The Brewskis Transfer to
BUTLER HEIDI 3 Zicke Zacke Zicke Zacke 25
CATURIA JASON 1 No Fear 25
CATURIA JIM 1 No Fear 25
CATURIA JOE 1 No Fear 25
CERVENA ANDREA 1 Skiagra Tranfer to
CERVENA ANDREA 4 Ski Criminals 25
CHAPIN PAUL 1 Bud Bunch 25
CHAPIN PAUL 2 Bald Eagle Flyers 25
CHAPIN PAUL 3 Lock Down 25
CHAPMAN CHARLIE 1 Anita Wax 25
CHAPMAN CHARLIE 3 Zicke Zacke Zicke Zacke 25
CLEARY TIM 1 60 DA NU 40 25
COLLINS JOHN 6 The Frozen Chicken Heads 25
CRAMER ROANN 4 Buck Naked 25
CRAMER ROANN 5 The Rookies 25
CRAMER ROANN 6 Mach Schnell 25
DAMBERG BILL 4 Buck Naked 25
DELGEHAUSEN MARK 3 Buhler Blizzard 25
DENN RONALD 4 Joe's Ski Shop trade
DICKEL NICHOLAS 2 The Karma Terrain 25
DICKEL NICHOLAS 2 The Young & Edgeless Transfer to
DICKEL SKIP 2 The Karma Terrain 25
DOUGHERTY MARY 4 Quarter Life Crisis 25
DOUGHERTY MIKELLE 4 Quarter Life Crisis 25
DOWNS KIERAN 2 Safety Committee 25
DOYLE BRIAN 4 Veloci-Racers 25
DUENOW GENE 3 Zicke Zacke Zicke Zacke 25
DUVALL EVELYN 2 Guys & Dolls paid
DUVALL EVELYN 2 TGIF Transfer to
DUVALL EVELYN 4 The Cruzin Wild Bunch paid
DUVALL MARK 2 Guys & Dolls paid
DUVALL MARK 2 Bald Eagle Flyers Transfer to
DUVALL MARK 2 TGIF Transfer to
DUVALL MARK 4 The Cruzin Wild Bunch paid
ENDRES RALPH 2 TGIF 25
ETTER TIM 4 Joe's Ski Shop trade
EUMURIAN MARK 4 Buck Naked 25
EUMURIAN MARK 5 The Rookies 25
EVENSEN DALE 1 Tuckin' Fools 25
EVERSON ABBEY 1 Locked and Loaded Staff
EVERSON ABBEY 2 Safety Committee Staff
EVERSON ABBEY 2 Parabolic Furs Transfer to
EVERSON ABBEY 3 Team Brew Ski staff
EVERSON ABBEY 3 Schliders Transfer to
EVERSON BARB 2 The Karma Terrain Staff
EVERSON BARB 3 Schliders Staff
EVERSON DAVE 3 Schliders Staff
EVERSON DAVE 3 The Birds of Prey Transfer to
EVERSON LUKE 1 Locked and Loaded Transfer to
EVERSON LUKE 4 Ole Domination staff
EWALD ANNA 2 Safety Committee 25
FEATHERSTONE CHRIS 1 Locked and Loaded 25
FLYNN BOB 2 The Karma Terrain 25
FOSTER DOUG 3 Zicke Zacke Zicke Zacke 25
FULLER RYAN 1 Skiagra 25
GARCIA DANIEL 3 Buhler Blizzard 25
GARDNER MARK 1 60 DA NU 40 25
GARDNER MARK 3 Zicke Zacke Zicke Zacke 25
GARGARO ALI 1 Bud Bunch 25
GARGARO ALI 2 Bald Eagle Flyers 25
GERGEN JASON 1 No Fear 25
GIRK NATHAN 4 Ole Domination 25
GREBE KRISTIN 1 60 DA NU 40 25
GREBE KRISTIN 1 Skiagra Transfer to
GRIFFIN GARY 2 The Young & Edgeless 25
GROE SANDY 3 Zicke Zacke Zicke Zacke 25
GROVES DAVE 1 Tuckin' Fools 25
GROVES DAVE 3 Shotskis 25
GULBRANSON DAVE 4 Buck Naked 25
GULBRANSON DAVE 5 The Rookies 25
GYDESEN CHRIS 4 Musskis 25
GYDESEN HENRY 4 Musskis 25
HAGER ANIKA 2 Safety Committee 25
HARRIS ALEX 2 Safety Committee 25
HEILAND DAN 2 The Young & Edgeless 25
HEINRICH KAREN 2 The Karma Terrain 25
HEINRICH KAREN 2 The Young & Edgeless Transfer to
HEINSCH BOB 1 Tuckin' Fools 25
HEINSCH BOB 2 The Karma Terrain 25
HEINSCH BOB 3 Shotskis 25
HELKE BELLA 4 Joe's Ski Shop Trade
HELKE JACOB 1 Tuckin' Fools 25
HELKE JACOB 4 Joe's Ski Shop Transfer to
HENNEKENS DEREK 2 Parabolic Furs Staff
HENNEKENS DEREK 4 The Naski Boyz Staff
HENNEKENS DEREK 4 Veloci-Racers Transfer to
HENNEN WILL 4 Joe's Ski Shop trade
HENRY DANA 2 The Brewskis 25
HENRY DANA 4 Buck Naked 25
HEYER PETER 4 The Cruzin Wild Bunch 25
HILLER PAT 3 Zicke Zacke Zicke Zacke 25
HINKE BEN 2 Safety Committee 25
HOLZEM JAKE 3 All Tuned Up 25
HOLZEM JAKE 5 Special Ed Racing 25
HORSAGER LUKE 6 Mach Schnell 25
HORSAGER TODD 3 Schliders Transfer to
HORSAGER TODD 6 Mach Schnell 25
HOVLAND GEORGE 4 Ski Criminals 25
HOYE DON 1 60 DA NU 40 25
HOYE DON 3 Lock Down 25
IWEN AARON 3 Buhler Blizzard 25
JAHNKE RYAN 2 The Brewskis 25
JAHNKE RYAN 3 Shotskis 25
JOHNSON RANDY 4 Ski Criminals 25
KIMMES RANDY 1 No Fear 25
KIOLBASA JOE 3 Shotskis 25
KIRK TIM 6 Shred the Bunny! 25
KNACK SPENCER 2 Safety Committee 25
KNUTSON BOB 6 Mach Schnell 25
KRAMER SAMANTHA 6 Rather Be Knee Deep 25
LAUGEN DAVID 1 Bud Bunch 25
LAUGEN DAVID 1 Anita Wax Transfer to
LAVERDIERE PHILLIP 3 Lock Down 25
LEWIS BRENDA 6 Shred the Bunny! 25
LEWIS JB 6 Shred the Bunny! 25
LOFTESNES BRETT 1 Skiagra 25
LUDVIGSON DWIGHT 1 60 DA NU 40 25
LUDVIGSON DWIGHT 4 Ski Criminals Transfer to
LUTZ TERRY 1 60 DA NU 40 25
LUTZ TERRY 4 Veloci-Racers Transfer to
LUX JAY 3 Lock Down 25
MADDEN ALICE 2 The Karma Terrain Trade
MADDEN ALICE 2 The Young & Edgeless Transfer to
MADSEN ROBERT 4 Ski Criminals 25
MADSEN ROBERT 4 Veloci-Racers Transfer to
MALMSTEN SCOTT 1 Skiagra 25
MALMSTEN SCOTT 2 Guys & Dolls 25
MARTINSON KYLE 1 Locked and Loaded 25
MATTICE MATT 3 Team Brew Ski 25 25
MATTSON MARY 6 The Frozen Chicken Heads 25
MATTSON MATT 6 The Frozen Chicken Heads 25
MIAKOTINA JEANINE 1 Skiagra 25
MONROE MICHELE 1 Bud Bunch Staff
MONROE MICHELE 1 Anita Wax Transfer to
MONROE MICHELE 5 Special Ed Racing Staff
MONROE MICHELE 6 Haute Cocoa Staff
MORALES THOR 1 Wasted Youth staff
MORALES THOR 1 Locked and Loaded Transfer to
MORALES THOR 3 Team Brew Ski staff 25
MORALES THOR 3 Schliders Transfer to 25
MURRAY JIM 1 60 DA NU 40 25
NELSEN ANDREA 6 Shred the Bunny! 25
NELSEN MARC 5 Knights of Gnar 25
NELSON ADAM 5 Knights of Gnar 25
NELSON JACKIE 5 Knights of Gnar 25
NELSON JIM 2 Guys & Dolls 25
NORDBY CRAIG 2 Guys & Dolls 25
NORRIS CHIP 6 Mach Schnell 25
OSWALD ERICK 1 Tuckin' Fools 10 + 3 pp
OSWALD ERICK 3 Zicke Zacke Zicke Zacke 25
OVERHOLT EDDIE 3 Team Brew Ski 25
PEPIN ANDI 4 Quarter Life Crisis 25
PEPIN TRAVIS 4 Quarter Life Crisis 25
PETERSON JEREMY 2 Parabolic Furs 25
PETERSON JEREMY 4 Veloci-Racers 25
PETERSON KEVIN 4 The Cruzin Wild Bunch 25
PETERSON KEVIN 6 The Frozen Chicken Heads 25
PIERSON TIM 6 Tip N Rip 25
POPPE KATIE 2 The Brewskis 25
POPPE KATIE 3 Zicke Zacke Zicke Zacke 25
QUIST MARSHALL 4 Ole Domination 25
RAPP TIEGAN 3 Schliders staff
RAUSCHER JOE 4 Joe's Ski Shop trade
RAUSCHER JORDEN 4 Joe's Ski Shop trade
RAWAY NATE 1 No Fear 25
REBERTUS CINDY 5 Liquid Ice 25
REBERTUS ROB 1 Locked and Loaded 25
REBERTUS ROB 5 Liquid Ice 25
REGAN BETH 4 Joe's Ski Shop trade
RIESGRAF JASON 4 The Cruzin Wild Bunch 25
RIESGRAF JASON 6 Tip N Rip 25
RIESGRAF JEREMY 4 The Cruzin Wild Bunch 25
RIESGRAF JEREMY 6 Tip N Rip 25
RIESGRAF KIM 4 The Cruzin Wild Bunch 25
RIESGRAF KIM 6 Tip N Rip 25
RINIKER TOM 1 60 DA NU 40 25
RINIKER TOM 1 No Fear Transfer to
RINIKER TOM 3 Lock Down 25
RIVERS BRUCE 3 Buhler Blizzard 25
ROBERTS GREG 1 Skiagra 25
ROHRBACH ANDY 6 Shred the Bunny! 25
ROYAL TOWE 6 Shred the Bunny! 25
SAMPAIR PETE 3 Lock Down 25
SANDGREN JAKE 6 The Frozen Chicken Heads 25
SANDGREN KATHRYN 6 The Frozen Chicken Heads 25
SCHLOSSER PAUL 4 Ski Criminals 25
SCHMOOCK JOHN 1 Tuckin' Fools 25
SCHMOOCK JOHN 3 Team Gutterball 25
SCHNICHELS KYLE 4 Musskis 25
SCHOENBERGER TIFFANI 2 Guys & Dolls 25
SCHOWALTER JOHN 1 Anita Wax 25
SCOTT ELIZABETH 6 The Frozen Chicken Heads 25
SCOTT PETER 6 The Frozen Chicken Heads 25
SHELTON MEGAN 3 Team Brew Ski 25
SLAVIERO ZACH 4 Ole Domination 25
STABENOW BEN 1 Locked and Loaded 25
STAHLY DOUG 4 Joe's Ski Shop trade
STEFFENS KEITH 2 Premature Release 25
STOCKBERGER JULI 2 Guys & Dolls 25
STOMBERG SETH 4 Quarter Life Crisis 25
TAYLOR IAN 2 Safety Committee 25
THOMAS BRUCE 5 Knights of Gnar 25
TILLY ERIC 5 Caravelle Racing 25
TOMAS GENE 2 The Karma Terrain trade
TOMAS GENE 2 The Brewskis Transfer to
TOMAS GENE 3 Shotskis Transfer to
TOMAS GENE 6 Haute Cocoa trade
TOMAS HEATHER 2 The Brewskis Staff
TOMAS HEATHER 3 Shotskis Transfer to
TOMAS HEATHER 6 Haute Cocoa Staff
TRENARY RICK 1 Wasted Youth 25
TRENARY RICK 3 The Birds of Prey 25
TRENARY RICK 4 Ladies of the Night Transfer to
TRUDEAU BENJAMIN 5 Caravelle Racing 25
TURNER JIM 1 Skiagra 25
VAN KLEIN BRYCE 6 The Sitting Ducks 25
VONFELDT JEFF 3 Schliders paid
WALKER DAVE 2 Parabolic Furs 25
WALKER DAVE 4 The Naski Boyz 25
WALKER DAVE 4 Veloci-Racers Transfer to
WALL MITCH 1 Locked and Loaded Transfer to
WALL MITCH 2 Parabolic Furs Staff
WALL MITCH 4 The Naski Boyz Staff
WALL MITCH 6 Team Dirtbag
WARBRITTON ADAM 4 Musskis 25
WARBRITTON DAVID 4 Musskis 25
WEBER DOUG 1 Bud Bunch 25
WEBER DOUG 1 Anita Wax Transfer to
WHALEN TIM 1 Tuckin' Fools 25
WHALEN TIM 3 Ibupro 25 25
WHALEN TIM 3 All Tuned Up Transfer to
WHEELOCK DANA 2 The Young & Edgeless 25 25
WHITE GRACE 2 Safety Committee 25
WILSON BILL 1 60 DA NU 40 25
WILSON BILL 1 No Fear Transfer to
WILSON JIM 5 Knights of Gnar 25
WOGENSEN PAM 4 The Cruzin Wild Bunch 25
WOGENSEN PAM 6 Tip N Rip 25
WOGENSEN RICHARD 1 Tuckin' Fools Staff
WOGENSEN RICHARD 4 The Cruzin Wild Bunch Transfer to
WOGENSEN RICHARD 5 Special Ed Racing staff
WOJAHN ANDREA 1 No Fear Transfer to
WOJAHN ANDREA 4 Piste Off 25
WOJAHN AUSTEN 4 Piste Off 25
WOLD CHARLIE 3 Ibupro 25
WOLD CHARLIE 3 All Tuned Up Transfer to
WOLF ADAM 2 The Young & Edgeless 25
WRIGHT JOHN 3 Powderkegs 25
WRIGHT SOPHIE 3 Powderkegs 25
YOUNG MARK 4 Veloci-Racers 25
ZOELLER RANDAL 3 Powderkegs Staff
ZOELLER RANDAL 3 Schliders Transfer to

Division 5

2021 Teams are in Alphabetical Order

Team
Caravelle Racing
Knights of Gnar
Liquid Ice
Need for Ski
Special Ed Racing
The Rookies

Division 6 -

2021 Teams are in Alphabetical Order

Team
Haute Cocoa
Mach Schnell
Rather Be Knee Deep
Shred the Bunny!
Team Dirtbag
The Frozen Chicken Heads
The Goslowskis
The Sitting Ducks
Tip N Rip